Disney Dazzle June 11th in Ontario

CLASSS SCHEDULE JUNE 2022

MONDAY
Time Studio One Studio Two Studio Three
4:30-5:30
5:30-6:30 Mini 5-7 yrs.old Jazz & Ballet MissKaylin Mini 5-7 yrs.old Hip Hop Mrs. Evelyn Jr.8 & up Ballet level 3 Mrs. Kris
6:30-7:30 Tiny Creative Movment Miss Kaylin MIni 5-7 yrs.old Jazz 1 Miss.Evelyn Jr.8 & up Leaps and lyrical Mrs. Kris
TUESDAY
Time Studio One Studio Two Studio Three
4:30-5:30 Tiny 3-4 yrs.old Tap & Ballet Miss Cassie

 Tech 10-16 yrs old

Miss Carolyn 

5:30-6:30 Jr.8 & up Ballet Level 1 Mrs. Kathleen Jr. 8 & up Contemporay Mr.Justin Gymnastics Level 1 (5-7) Miss Carolyn (must have a cart wheel)
6:30-7:30 Barre Fit (12+) Miss Carolyn  Mini 5-7 yrs old Ballet Level 1 Mrs.Kathleen Jr. 8 & up Jazz level 2 Mr.Justin
7:30-8 Mini Jazz funk Team 7:30 Mrs.Kathleen Team-Premiere Hiphop Mr.Justin
WEDNESDAY
Time Studio One Studio Two Studio Three
4:30-5:30
Mini 5-7 yrs.old Jazz & Ballet Miss Vanessa 
Jr. 8-11 yrs old Tap Level 1 Miss Kaylin
5:30-6:30 Jr.8 & up Lyrical level 1 Miss Carolyn Mini 5-7 yrs old Hip Hop Miss Taylor Mini 5-7 yrs old Gymnastics Miss Kaylin
6:30-7:30 Jr.8 & up Jazz level 1 Miss Carolyn Jr.8 & up Hip Hop Miss Taylor Jr. 8-11 yrs old Gymnastics Level 1 Miss Kaylin
7:30-8:30
THURSDAY
Time Studio One Studio Two Studio Three
4:30-5:30 Mini 5-7 yrs old Tap & Ballet Miss Kaylin Tech 7-10 Miss Vivian 
5:30-6:30 Jr. 8 & up Ballet Level 1 Miss Carolyn Jr. 8-11 yrs old Jazz Level 1 Mr.Justin Jr./Sr 8 & up Gymnastics Level 3 Miss Vivian
6:30-7:30 Barre Fit (12+)Miss Carolyn Jr. Sr. 8 & up Hip Hop Level 2 Mr.Justin MIni 5-7 yrs old TDS Ninjas Miss Kaylin
7:30-8 Premiere Small Jazz team Miss Carolyn
FRIDAY
Time Studio One Studio Two Studio Three
10:00-11:00 am
Tiny 2.5-4 yrs old Creative Movement Miss Kaylin
11:00-12:00 am
Mini 3-5 yrs.old Jazz & Ballet MissKaylin
SATURDAY
Time Studio One Studio Two Studio Three
9:30-10:30 am Tiny 2.5-4 yrs old Tap & Ballet Miss Kaylin
10:30-11:30 am MIni 5- 7 yrs old Tap & Ballet Miss Kaylin
Inspire